Kristian Figenschow

Kristian Figenschow

Birthday: 1 May 1962, Tromsø, Norway
Birth Name: Kristian Fr. Figenschow Jr.
Kristian Figenschow was born on May 1, 1962 in Tromsø, Norway as Kristian Fr. Figenschow Jr. He is an actor, known for Insomnia (1997), Død snø 2 (2014) and Piratene (1983).
Kristian Figenschow's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...