Larry Harpel

Larry Harpel

Birthday: 23 May 1950, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence B. Harpel
Larry Harpel was born on May 23, 1950 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Lawrence B. Harpel. He was an actor and producer, known for Cheers (1982), Amen (1986) and Evil Acts (2015). He died on October 15, 2005 in Venice, California, USA.
Larry Harpel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Larry Harpel'S roles