Abel Becerra

Abel Becerra

Birthday: 22 September 1971, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Abel H. Becerra
Height: 165 cm
Abel Becerra was born on September 22, 1971 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Abel H. Becerra. He is an actor and composer, known for August Evening (2007), Traveling Man (2017) and Ecstasy of Gold (2009).
Abel Becerra's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...