Chelsea J. Wilson

Chelsea J. Wilson

Birthday: 19 June 1987, Sacramento, California, USA
Birth Name: Chelsea Jeanette Wilson
Chelsea J. Wilson was born on June 19, 1987 in Sacramento, California, USA as Chelsea Jeanette Wilson. She is an actress, known for Lizzie McGuire (2001) and L.A. 7 (2000).
Chelsea J. Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chelsea J. Wilson'S roles