Selina Cadell

Selina Cadell

Birthday: 12 August 1953, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Selina Jane Cadell
Selina Cadell was born on August 12, 1953 in London, England as Selina Jane Cadell. She is an actress, known for Match Point (2005), Doc Martin (2004) and Wild Child (2008). She has been married to Michael Thomas since 1985. They have two children.
Selina Cadell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...