Kaye Wragg

Kaye Wragg

Birthday: 15 December 1972, Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Kaye Michelle Wragg
Kaye Wragg was born on December 15, 1972 in Stockport, Cheshire, England as Kaye Michelle Wragg. She is an actress, known for Holby City (1999), The Bill (1984) and No Angels (2004). She has been married to Jamie Darling since November 17, 2007. They have two children.
Kaye Wragg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kaye Wragg'S roles