Ray Lanier

Ray Lanier

Birthday: December 23, 1916 in USA
Birth Name: Raymond Clyde Lanier
Ray Lanier was born on December 23, 1916 in the USA as Raymond Clyde Lanier. He was an actor, known for The Andy Griffith Show (1960) and Make Room for Daddy (1953). He died on August 26, 1976 in San Bernardino, California, USA.
Ray Lanier's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...