Konishiki

Konishiki

Birthday: 31 December 1962, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Saleva'a Fuauli Atisano'e
Height: 184 cm
Konishiki was born on December 31, 1962 in Hawaii, USA as Saleva'a Fuauli Atisano'e. He is an actor and executive, known for The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006), Tokyo Story (2013) and Freakonomics (2010).
Konishiki's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Konishiki'S roles