Jim Ponds

Jim Ponds

Birthday: 6 May 1941, Ponce de Leon, Holmes County, Florida, USA
Birth Name: James Ponds
Jim Ponds was born on May 6, 1941 in Ponce de Leon, Holmes County, Florida, USA as James Ponds. He is an actor, known for Bottle Rocket (1996), Wishbone's Dog Days of the West (1998) and The Keyman (2002).
Jim Ponds's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jim Ponds'S roles