Clyde Drexler

Clyde Drexler

Birthday: 22 June 1962, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Clyde Austin Drexler
Height: 201 cm
Clyde Drexler was born on June 22, 1962 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Clyde Austin Drexler. He is an actor, known for Michael Jordan: His Airness (1999), On the Shoulders of Giants: The Story of the Greatest Team You Never Heard Of (2010) and The Dream Team (2012). He has been married to Tonya Outen since March 16, 2014. He was previously marri... Show more »
Clyde Drexler was born on June 22, 1962 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Clyde Austin Drexler. He is an actor, known for Michael Jordan: His Airness (1999), On the Shoulders of Giants: The Story of the Greatest Team You Never Heard Of (2010) and The Dream Team (2012). He has been married to Tonya Outen since March 16, 2014. He was previously married to Gaynell Floyd. Show less «
Clyde Drexler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Clyde Drexler'S roles