Lemmy

Lemmy

Birthday: 24 December 1945, Burslem, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Ian Fraser Kilmister
Height: 178 cm
Lemmy was born on December 24, 1945 in Burslem, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England as Ian Fraser Kilmister. He died on December 28, 2015 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Lemmy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lemmy'S roles