Seon Yu

Seon Yu

Birthday: 11 February 1976, South Korea
Birth Name: Yu-Seon Wang
Height: 165 cm
Seon Yu was born on February 11, 1976 in South Korea as Yu-Seon Wang. She is an actress, known for 4 inyong shiktak (2003), Iggi (2010) and Geulreobeu (2011).
Seon Yu's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...