Jeana LaVardera

Jeana LaVardera

Birthday: April 19, 1970 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Jeana Anne Lavardera
Jeana LaVardera was born on April 19, 1970 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Jeana Anne Lavardera. She is an actress, known for Calamity: The Natural World (1998), Calamity: People and Traditions (1998) and Preuve à l'appui (2001). She has been married to Chad Greulach since October 11, 2003. They have two children.
Jeana LaVardera's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...