Ted Jessup

Ted Jessup

Birthday: 23 August 1960, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Theodore C Jessup
Height: 193 cm
Ted Jessup was born on August 23, 1960 in New York City, New York, USA as Theodore C Jessup. He is a producer and writer, known for Family Guy (1999), Spike TV VGA Video Game Awards (2009) and The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999).
Ted Jessup's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...