Donald Phelps

Donald Phelps

Birthday: May 24, 1931 in Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Donald Allan Phelps
Donald Phelps was born on May 24, 1931 in Indiana, USA as Donald Allan Phelps. He was an actor, known for Dan August (1970), Ghost Ship (1992) and L'homme de fer (1967). He died on February 16, 1993 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Donald Phelps's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...