Bobby Brown

Bobby Brown

Birthday: 5 February 1969, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Robert Barisford Brown
Height: 178 cm
Bobby Brown was born on February 5, 1969 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Robert Barisford Brown. He has been married to Alicia Etheredge since June 18, 2012. They have two children. He was previously married to Whitney Houston.
Bobby Brown's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bobby Brown'S roles