Ken Spears

Ken Spears

Birthday: 12 March 1938, California, USA
Birth Name: Charles Kenneth Spears
Ken Spears was born on March 12, 1938 in California, USA as Charles Kenneth Spears. He is a producer and writer, known for Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010), Scooby Doo, Where Are You! (1969) and Centurions (1986).
Ken Spears's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...