Harry Goodier

Harry Goodier

Birthday: April 2, 1925 in Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Henry Goodier
Harry Goodier was born on April 2, 1925 in Liverpool, England as Henry Goodier. He was an actor, known for The Mallens (1979), Hercule Poirot (1989) and No Surrender (1985). He died on September 30, 2005 in Sefton, Merseyside, England.
Harry Goodier's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...