Lee Benton

Lee Benton

Birthday: 1 August 1952, USA
Birth Name: Rosa Lee Benton
Height: 165 cm
Lee Benton was born on August 1, 1952 in the USA as Rosa Lee Benton. She is an actress and writer, known for The Return of Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer (1986), Scarface (1983) and Victory Road (2014).
Lee Benton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lee Benton'S roles