Peter Bourke

Peter Bourke

Birthday: 13 October 1950, Wells, Somerset, England, UK
Birth Name: Peter John Bourke
Peter Bourke was born on October 13, 1950 in Wells, Somerset, England as Peter John Bourke. He is an actor, known for On the Razzle (1983), S.O.S. Titanic (1979) and The Missionary (1982).
Peter Bourke's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...