Pat Toomay

Pat Toomay

Birthday: 17 May 1945, Pomona, California, USA
Birth Name: Patrick Jay Toomay
Height: 193 cm
Pat Toomay was born on May 17, 1945 in Pomona, California, USA as Patrick Jay Toomay. He is an actor, known for Rebels of Oakland: The A's, the Raiders, the '70s (2003), Super Bowl V (1971) and 1972 NFC Championship Game (1972).
Pat Toomay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...