Wyrley Birch

Wyrley Birch

Birthday: May 7, 1883 in Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Ernest Wyrley Birch
Wyrley Birch was born on May 7, 1883 in Montréal, Québec, Canada as Ernest Wyrley Birch. He was an actor, known for Air Hawks (1935), Guard That Girl (1935) and Blackmailer (1936). He was married to Grace Bullock. He died on February 7, 1959 in Mount Kisco, New York, USA.
Wyrley Birch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...