Sandy Ward

Sandy Ward

Birthday: 12 July 1926, Alamosa, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Sandy Brown
Sandy Ward was born on July 12, 1926 in Alamosa, Colorado, USA as Sandy Brown. He was an actor, known for The Perfect Storm (2000), Cujo (1983) and Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment (1985). He was married to Irene Krinsky and Roxann Michael. He died on March 6, 2005 in Orange County, California, USA.
Sandy Ward's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...