Kelton Kessee

Kelton Kessee

Birthday: 2 January 1981, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kelton Taron Kessee
Kelton Kessee was born on January 2, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kelton Taron Kessee. He is an actor, known for Freddy vs. Jason (2003), Like Mike (2002) and The Master of Disguise (2002).
Kelton Kessee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...