Macy Gray

Macy Gray

Birthday: 6 September 1967, Canton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Natalie Renee McIntyre
Height: 183 cm
Macy Gray was born on September 6, 1967 in Canton, Ohio, USA as Natalie Renee McIntyre. She was previously married to Tracey Hinds.
Macy Gray's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...