Ted Scott

Ted Scott

Birthday: 15 December 1913, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Theodore Scott
Ted Scott was born on December 15, 1913 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Theodore Scott. He was an actor, known for Hawaii Five-O (1968), Star Trek (1966) and The Partridge Family (1970). He died on October 28, 1999 in Redlands, California.
Ted Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ted Scott'S roles