Cal Bowman

Cal Bowman

Birthday: 20 October 1920, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Calvin Bowman
Cal Bowman was born on October 20, 1920 in Oklahoma, USA as Calvin Bowman. He was an actor, known for Wavelength (1983), Dallas (1978) and Simon & Simon (1981). He died on July 3, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Cal Bowman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...