Nate Quarry

Nate Quarry

Birth Name: Nathan Parker Quarry
Height: 183 cm
Nate Quarry was born on March 18, 1972 in Arcata, California, USA as Nathan Parker Quarry. He is a producer, known for UFC Fight Night: Florian vs. Gomi (2010), MMA Uncensored Live (2012) and The Ultimate Fighter (2005).
Nate Quarry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...