Greg Finley

Greg Finley

Birthday: 22 December 1984, Portland, Maine, USA
Birth Name: Gregory P. Finley II
Height: 183 cm
Greg Finley was born on December 22, 1984 in Portland, Maine, USA as Gregory P. Finley II. He is an actor, known for The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008), Star-Crossed (2014) and Hypothermia (2010).
Greg Finley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...