Jill Donohue

Jill Donohue

Birthday: March 15, 1940 in Stockholm, Sweden
Birth Name: Jill Frances Donohue
Jill Donohue was born on March 15, 1940 in Stockholm, Sweden as Jill Frances Donohue. She is an actress, known for Les espions (1965), Opération vol (1968) and Tarzan (1966). She was previously married to Stacy Keach.
Jill Donohue's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...