Gregg Strouse

Gregg Strouse

Birthday: 26 September 1973, Long Branch, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Gregg Howard Strouse
Height: 180 cm
Gregg Strouse was born on September 26, 1973 in Long Branch, New Jersey, USA as Gregg Howard Strouse. He is an actor and producer, known for Desire (2006), Echoboom (2006) and Teacher of the Year (2014).
Gregg Strouse's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...