Bryant Johnson

Bryant Johnson

Birthday: 26 August 1987, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Bryant Daniel Johnson
Bryant moved to Los Angeles at 17 and guest starred on numerous television shows including several for Disney while working on his music and writing skills. Bryant has written such novels as "The Hysterical Series Book 1: They Built The Moon", "Jace Warcloud And The Awakened Earthens" and "Falsified Universe", writing ... Show more »
Bryant moved to Los Angeles at 17 and guest starred on numerous television shows including several for Disney while working on his music and writing skills. Bryant has written such novels as "The Hysterical Series Book 1: They Built The Moon", "Jace Warcloud And The Awakened Earthens" and "Falsified Universe", writing and creating a full 14 episode web series entitled "The Preconscious Reim". He is in development on "Everyone Wants Theirs" and another film called "Axis" which is a revamp from a film released in late 2010. Show less «
Bryant Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...