Dan Harris

Dan Harris

Birthday: 26 July 1971, USA
Birth Name: Daniel B. Harris
Dan Harris was born on July 26, 1971 in the USA as Daniel B. Harris. He has been married to Bianca since May 30, 2009. They have one child.
Dan Harris's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...