Georgina Melville

Georgina Melville

Birthday: March 28, 1949 in Westminster, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Georgina Katherine Barker
Georgina Melville was born on March 28, 1949 in Westminster, London, England as Georgina Katherine Barker. She was an actress, known for Doctor at the Top (1991), Angoisses (1973) and The Saint: The Brazilian Connection (1989). She was married to Rory Fellowes. She died on December 12, 2004 in Hastings, Sussex, England.
Georgina Melville's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...