Amos Abplanalp

Amos Abplanalp

Birth Name: Amos Dean Abplanalp
Amos Abplanalp was born on December 11, 1975 in Malad City, Idaho, USA as Amos Dean Abplanalp. He was married to Hillary Abplanalp. He died on September 7, 2017 in Gilbert, Arizona, USA.
Amos Abplanalp's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...