Nadyne Turney

Nadyne Turney

Birthday: May 29, 1931 in Saskatchewan, Canada
Birth Name: Nadyne Joan Turney
Nadyne Turney was born on May 29, 1931 in Saskatchewan, Canada as Nadyne Joan Turney. She was an actress, known for La famille des collines (1972), Mannix (1967) and Dream No Evil (1970). She died on April 16, 1978.
Nadyne Turney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...