Charlie Rowe

Charlie Rowe

Birthday: 23 April 1996, Islington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Charlie John Rowe
Height: 178 cm
Charlie Rowe was born on April 23, 1996 in Islington, London, England as Charlie John Rowe. He is an actor, known for Never Let Me Go (2010), Red Band Society (2014) and The Golden Compass (2007).
Charlie Rowe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...