Wendel Meldrum

Wendel Meldrum

Birthday: 15 April 1958, Rome, Lazio, Italy
Birth Name: Wendel Anne Meldrum
Wendel Meldrum was born on April 15, 1958 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Wendel Anne Meldrum. She is an actress, known for Less Than Kind (2008), Blast from the Past (1999) and Diplomatic Immunity (1991).
Wendel Meldrum's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Wendel Meldrum'S roles