Lou Frizzell

Lou Frizzell

Birthday: 10 June 1920, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Louis Francis Frizzell Jr.
Lou Frizzell was born on June 10, 1920 in Missouri, USA as Louis Francis Frizzell Jr. He was an actor, known for Duel (1971), Summer of '42 (1971) and Capricorn One (1977). He died on June 17, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Lou Frizzell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lou Frizzell'S roles