Mikey Welsh

Mikey Welsh

Birthday: 20 April 1971, Syracuse, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Welsh
Height: 175 cm
Mikey Welsh was born on April 20, 1971 in Syracuse, New York, USA as Michael Welsh. He died on October 8, 2011 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Mikey Welsh's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...