Ralph Stantley

Ralph Stantley

Birthday: 1914 in New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Ralph Stantley
Ralph Stantley was born in 1914 in New Jersey, USA as Nicholas Ralph Stantley. He was an actor, known for The Joe Louis Story (1953), Mister Rock and Roll (1957) and Un tueur se promène (1958). He died on May 10, 1972 in New York City, New York, USA.
Ralph Stantley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...