Alan Hopgood

Alan Hopgood

Birthday: 29 September 1934, Launceston, Tasmania, Australia
Birth Name: Alan John Hopgood
Alan Hopgood was born on September 29, 1934 in Launceston, Tasmania, Australia as Alan John Hopgood. He is an actor and writer, known for Knowing (2009), The Blue Lagoon (1980) and Pugwall (1989).
Alan Hopgood's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Alan Hopgood'S roles