Lee Stetson

Lee Stetson

Birthday: July 9, 1940 in USA
Birth Name: Lee Francis Stetson
Lee Stetson was born on July 9, 1940 in the USA as Lee Francis Stetson. He is an actor, known for Return (1985), Hawaii Five-O (1968) and 1 Berlin-Harlem (1974).
Lee Stetson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...