Paul Sorensen

Paul Sorensen

Birthday: 16 February 1926, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Paul Eric Sorensen
Paul Sorensen was born on February 16, 1926 in Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA as Paul Eric Sorensen. He was an actor, known for Star Trek III: The Search for Spock (1984), Hang 'Em High (1968) and Dallas (1978). He was married to Jacqueline May. He died on July 17, 2008 in Cardiff by-the-Sea, San Diego County, California, USA.
Paul Sorensen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...