Guilhermina Guinle

Guilhermina Guinle

Birthday: August 26, 1974 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Guilhermina de Oliveira Sampaio Guinle
Guilhermina Guinle was born on August 26, 1974 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is an actress, known for Ti Ti Ti (2010), As Aventuras de Agamenon, o Repórter (2012) and Verdades Secretas (2015).
Guilhermina Guinle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...