Johnny Lee

Johnny Lee

Birthday: July 4, 1898 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: John Dotson Lee Jr.
Johnny Lee was born on July 4, 1898 in Los Angeles, California, USA as John Dotson Lee Jr. He was an actor, known for Mélodie du sud (1946), The Amos 'n Andy Show (1951) and Boarding House Blues (1948). He was married to Jenrive. He died on December 12, 1965 in Los Angeles.
Johnny Lee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...