Mary Emery

Mary Emery

Birthday: October 4, 1896 in Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Birth Name: Margarita Cabazos
Mary Emery was born on October 4, 1896 in Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico as Margarita Cabazos. She is known for her work on I Love Lucy (1951), Dominatrice (1928) and The Millionaire (1955). She died on February 9, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Mary Emery's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...