Mario Siletti

Mario Siletti

Birthday: July 22, 1903 in Turin, Piedmont, Italy
Birth Name: Mario Giovanni Siletti
Height: 165 cm
Mario Siletti was born on July 22, 1903 in Turin, Piedmont, Italy as Mario Giovanni Siletti. He was an actor, known for Le quatrième homme (1952), Le roi du racket (1955) and Le grand Caruso (1951). He died on April 19, 1964 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Mario Siletti's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...