Jerry Sohl

Jerry Sohl

Birthday: 2 December 1913, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Allan Sohl Sr.
Jerry Sohl's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...