Sam Flint

Sam Flint

Birthday: October 19, 1882 in Gwinnett County, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Samuel A. Ethridge
Sam Flint was born on October 19, 1882 in Gwinnett County, Georgia, USA as Samuel A. Ethridge. He was an actor, known for My Pal Trigger (1946), The Crimson Ghost (1946) and Junior Prom (1946). He was married to Ella Ethridge. He died on October 17, 1980 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sam Flint's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...